Resultados de Bielorrusia Sub-17, Europa, marcadores en directo, fichajes
Publicidad
Publicidad
Publicidad
24
Sport network:
Soccer
|
Tennis
|
Basketball
|
Ice Hockey
|
Cricket
|
Baseball
|
Golf
|
Motorsport
|
Volleyball
|
Handball
|
Darts
|
Horse Racing
Publicidad
Publicidad
Europa
Bielorrusia Sub-17
Resumen
Noticias
Resultados
Partidos
Clasificación
Plantilla
Loading...
Últimos Resultados
Mostrar más partidos
Próximos
Mostrar más partidos
Pershaya Liga
Total
Porteros
#
Nombre
Edad
MIN
1
Matysyuk Nikita
17
9
810
0
0
0
0
12
Robak Nikita
17
4
360
0
0
0
0
Defensas
#
Nombre
Edad
MIN
3
Autko Maksim
16
9
689
0
0
0
0
2
Kazmerchuk Stanislav
17
12
1046
2
0
0
0
18
Leontyuk Dmitriy
17
7
586
0
0
3
0
6
Sereda Gleb
17
3
136
0
0
1
0
4
Stanul Arseniy
17
11
897
0
1
0
0
7
Tkachev Timofey
17
11
817
0
0
1
0
Centrocampistas
#
Nombre
Edad
MIN
8
Bezrukov Pavel
17
11
732
0
1
0
0
13
Mishin Gleb
17
9
678
0
0
1
0
24
Skomarovskiy Vladimir
17
13
734
0
3
0
0
11
Volskiy Daniel
17
11
626
0
0
0
0
14
Zhivushko Sergey
16
8
491
0
0
0
0
Delanteros
#
Nombre
Edad
MIN
17
Aleksandrov Maxim
17
13
933
3
0
0
0
9
Chuyko Nikita
18
8
387
0
0
0
0
19
Derzhinskiy Aleksandr
17
9
316
0
1
0
0
25
Gubarevich Ilya
17
5
155
0
0
1
0
20
Gusev Bogdan
17
5
139
0
0
0
0
22
Lyukevich Nikita
18
8
337
2
0
2
1
10
Ovsyannikov Denis
17
11
758
4
2
2
0
23
Pulkach Vladislav
17
11
421
1
1
2
0
21
Romanov Nikita
17
6
443
0
0
0
0
15
Struk Prokhor
17
1
6
0
0
0
0
Porteros
#
Nombre
Edad
MIN
1
Chuprinsky Semyon
?
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Matysyuk Nikita
17
9
810
0
0
0
0
12
Robak Nikita
17
4
360
0
0
0
0
Defensas
#
Nombre
Edad
MIN
3
Autko Maksim
16
9
689
0
0
0
0
2
Kazmerchuk Stanislav
17
12
1046
2
0
0
0
5
Lashkevich Miroslav
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Leontyuk Dmitriy
17
7
586
0
0
3
0
6
Sereda Gleb
17
3
136
0
0
1
0
4
Stanul Arseniy
17
11
897
0
1
0
0
7
Tkachev Timofey
17
11
817
0
0
1
0
Centrocampistas
#
Nombre
Edad
MIN
8
Bezrukov Pavel
17
11
732
0
1
0
0
13
Mishin Gleb
17
9
678
0
0
1
0
24
Skomarovskiy Vladimir
17
13
734
0
3
0
0
11
Volskiy Daniel
17
11
626
0
0
0
0
14
Zhivushko Sergey
16
8
491
0
0
0
0
Delanteros
#
Nombre
Edad
MIN
17
Aleksandrov Maxim
17
13
933
3
0
0
0
9
Chuyko Nikita
18
8
387
0
0
0
0
19
Derzhinskiy Aleksandr
17
9
316
0
1
0
0
25
Gubarevich Ilya
17
5
155
0
0
1
0
20
Gusev Bogdan
17
5
139
0
0
0
0
22
Lyukevich Nikita
18
8
337
2
0
2
1
10
Ovsyannikov Denis
17
11
758
4
2
2
0
23
Pulkach Vladislav
17
11
421
1
1
2
0
21
Romanov Nikita
17
6
443
0
0
0
0
15
Struk Prokhor
17
1
6
0
0
0
0
Publicidad
Publicidad