Resultados, Golos ao Vivo, Transferências Bielorrússia U17, Europa
Publicidade
Publicidade
Publicidade
24
Sport network:
Soccer
|
Tennis
|
Basketball
|
Ice Hockey
|
Cricket
|
Baseball
|
Golf
|
Motorsport
|
Volleyball
|
Handball
|
Darts
|
Horse Racing
Publicidade
Publicidade
Europa
Bielorrússia U17
Sumário
Notícias
Resultados
Lista
Classificações
Equipa
Loading...
Ultimos Resultados
Mostrar mais jogos
Agendados
Mostrar mais jogos
Divisão 1
Total
Guarda-Redes
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
1
Matysyuk Nikita
17
10
900
0
0
0
0
12
Robak Nikita
17
4
360
0
0
0
0
Defesas
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
5
Akatov Artem
16
1
4
0
0
0
0
3
Autko Maksim
16
9
689
0
0
0
0
2
Kazmerchuk Stanislav
17
13
1136
2
0
0
0
18
Leontyuk Dmitriy
17
8
676
0
0
3
0
6
Sereda Gleb
17
3
136
0
0
1
0
4
Stanul Arseniy
17
12
984
0
1
0
0
7
Tkachev Timofey
17
12
907
0
0
1
0
Médios
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
8
Bezrukov Pavel
17
12
762
0
1
0
0
13
Mishin Gleb
17
9
678
0
0
1
0
24
Skomarovskiy Vladimir
17
14
780
0
3
1
0
11
Volskiy Daniel
17
11
626
0
0
0
0
14
Zhivushko Sergey
16
9
552
0
1
0
0
Avançados
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
17
Aleksandrov Maxim
17
14
978
3
0
0
0
9
Chuyko Nikita
18
8
387
0
0
0
0
19
Derzhinskiy Aleksandr
17
10
406
1
1
0
0
25
Gubarevich Ilya
17
6
201
0
0
1
0
20
Gusev Bogdan
17
5
139
0
0
0
0
22
Lyukevich Nikita
18
9
382
2
0
2
1
10
Ovsyannikov Denis
17
12
836
5
3
2
0
23
Pulkach Vladislav
17
11
421
1
1
2
0
21
Romanov Nikita
17
7
533
0
0
0
0
15
Struk Prokhor
17
2
19
0
0
0
0
Guarda-Redes
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
12
Chuprinsky Semyon
?
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Matysyuk Nikita
17
10
900
0
0
0
0
12
Robak Nikita
17
4
360
0
0
0
0
Defesas
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
5
Akatov Artem
16
1
4
0
0
0
0
3
Autko Maksim
16
9
689
0
0
0
0
2
Kazmerchuk Stanislav
17
13
1136
2
0
0
0
5
Lashkevich Miroslav
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Leontyuk Dmitriy
17
8
676
0
0
3
0
6
Sereda Gleb
17
3
136
0
0
1
0
4
Stanul Arseniy
17
12
984
0
1
0
0
7
Tkachev Timofey
17
12
907
0
0
1
0
Médios
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
8
Bezrukov Pavel
17
12
762
0
1
0
0
13
Mishin Gleb
17
9
678
0
0
1
0
24
Skomarovskiy Vladimir
17
14
780
0
3
1
0
11
Volskiy Daniel
17
11
626
0
0
0
0
14
Zhivushko Sergey
16
9
552
0
1
0
0
Avançados
#
Nome
Idade
MIN
17
Aleksandrov Maxim
17
14
978
3
0
0
0
9
Chuyko Nikita
18
8
387
0
0
0
0
19
Derzhinskiy Aleksandr
17
10
406
1
1
0
0
25
Gubarevich Ilya
17
6
201
0
0
1
0
20
Gusev Bogdan
17
5
139
0
0
0
0
22
Lyukevich Nikita
18
9
382
2
0
2
1
10
Ovsyannikov Denis
17
12
836
5
3
2
0
23
Pulkach Vladislav
17
11
421
1
1
2
0
21
Romanov Nikita
17
7
533
0
0
0
0
15
Struk Prokhor
17
2
19
0
0
0
0
Publicidade
Publicidade